Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HILLSIDE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£86,000
+18.6%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+8.2%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5BS
← Back to All Properties