Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ST FRANCIS DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£6,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
-3.2%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,999
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PS
← Back to All Properties