Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, KENNINGTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
-7.6%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1QE
← Back to All Properties