2, WORTON ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY9 9DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,500+21.6%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+69.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1