130, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,000+140.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+23.9%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1