Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EARLSWOOD CT, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+2.5%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+53.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+77.7%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 2 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6HN
← Back to All Properties