Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WYTHBURN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 0RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,350
Last Sold Price
24 October 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£16,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£33,350
+93.3%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
+£16,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,250
+19.0%
Sold on 23 October 1997
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 0RX
← Back to All Properties