Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KITCHENER ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+34.7%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+29.3%
Sold on 4 September 2018
Terraced
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+130.7%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9PD
← Back to All Properties