Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, ASHBY ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3LB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+21.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000
-3.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
-8.3%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+89.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+30.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3LB
← Back to All Properties