Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DRAYTON PLACE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+53.1%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TD
← Back to All Properties