Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ARUNDEL LODGE, PEGASUS COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-24.1%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+50.0%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5DB
← Back to All Properties