86, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 2NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.4%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+217.4%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+59.7%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1