Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BURWELL CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+51.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+88.8%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,700
Sold on 3 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4BB
← Back to All Properties