64, SPEIGHT CRESCENT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6FL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+6.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,950
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
Sale #1