Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, KNOCKHALL CHASE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+211.3%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
+£111,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9EW
← Back to All Properties