Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, UPPER FAWTH CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 1DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£172,500
-6.8%
Sold on 8 November 2011
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-1.6%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,995
Sold on 22 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 1DF
← Back to All Properties