Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, HOPE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,500
+4.4%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+167.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1NP
← Back to All Properties