Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
633, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+53.8%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+62.6%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 25 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BD
← Back to All Properties