Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, TILTWOOD DRIVE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£193,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+77.2%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Detached
+£193,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
-9.1%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 26 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4DN
← Back to All Properties