Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HOYLAKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE7 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+37.0%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,500
+229.9%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Detached
+£132,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 15 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3BE
← Back to All Properties