Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HARTLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£67,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+57.8%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,250
+95.4%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£57,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+60.0%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0HX
← Back to All Properties