Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PAULS PLACE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 1HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£557,500
+78.4%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,450
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 1HN
← Back to All Properties