Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LAWN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+60.3%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+246.7%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3AY
← Back to All Properties