Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FLANSHAW AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+26.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+1.9%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9LF
← Back to All Properties