Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CULVER RISE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+16.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 26 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5WG
← Back to All Properties