Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MARKET STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.4%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+73.4%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+18.5%
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6AX
← Back to All Properties