333, ROCHDALE ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 7LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£74,000+95.0%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+8.4%
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1