Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GARDEN ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,950
+20.6%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 3 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8HT
← Back to All Properties