Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHESTERTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£182,000
+8.7%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+15.6%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+16.0%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2FA
← Back to All Properties