Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PINFOLD LANE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+40.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
-13.6%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
-7.8%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
-£6,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,850
+416.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£70,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2BJ
← Back to All Properties