Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NOEL STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+29.1%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+22.2%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0DS
← Back to All Properties