APARTMENT 4, EARLSDON HOUSE, 29, EARLSDON AVENUE SOUTH, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 6DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.9%
Price Change
-£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000-61.9%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000+90.9%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 19 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1