Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 158, SUNBEACH HOLIDAY VILLAGE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£36,000
+28.8%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Other
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950
+86.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Other
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 14 June 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QN
← Back to All Properties