Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NORTH PARADE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+84.0%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7JR
← Back to All Properties