Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CHARLES STREET, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 6BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+40.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+65.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+64.1%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,750
+18.0%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 6BD
← Back to All Properties