Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WALLHILL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+9.0%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+17.9%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+146.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5BH
← Back to All Properties