Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 1, CLIFTON TERRACE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
+7.7%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+55.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+98.3%
Sold on 8 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5BJ
← Back to All Properties