Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, STAFFORD KEEP, PINE STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-7.9%
Sold on 3 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7HS
← Back to All Properties