Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, REDBROOK ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 2RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£81,950
-18.1%
Sold on 25 May 1999
Detached
-£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 8 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 2RG
← Back to All Properties