Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2B, ROBEY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£18,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+14.5%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,100
+37.0%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+93.8%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+24.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8AU
← Back to All Properties