110B, BRIDGE STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.0%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+167.0%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000-14.1%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 3 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1