Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 32, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+12.7%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-41.7%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,450
+0.0%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,428
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties