Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, TRINITY ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+43.7%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1BP
← Back to All Properties