Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OAKWOOD WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+13.5%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+7.6%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+7.6%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+46.0%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3FD
← Back to All Properties