114, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+92.3%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+121.5%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+4.4%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1