Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GWESSIN TERRACE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,000
+43.6%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+19.1%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AT
← Back to All Properties