Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CLAVERDON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+24.9%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7HP
← Back to All Properties