Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SANDHURST AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 8FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+22.9%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+139.8%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£68,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,200
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8FB
← Back to All Properties