8, SHIPMAN ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 2YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,500-0.9%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000-1.2%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1