Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KENT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+46.9%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+11.4%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+71.6%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0JD
← Back to All Properties